Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarah Kutarmah

Map of Qarah Kutarmah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karakutarma,Qara Kutarma,Qara Kūtaṟma,Qarah Kutarmah,Qarah Kūtarmah,Qareh Kutarmah,Qareh Kūtarmah,قره کوترمه, Qarah Kūtarmah

Qarah Kutarmah

Welcome to the Qarah Kutarmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Kūtarmah. See Qarah Kutarmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Kūtarmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarah Kutarmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qarah Kutarmah
Places near Qarah Kutarmah

Online Dating

Qarah Kutarmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Kutarmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Kutarmah, Afghanistan