Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarawul Tapah

Map of Qarawul Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaultapa,Qaravol Tappeh,Qarawul Tapa,Qarawul Tapah,Qarāvol Tappeh,Qarāwul Tapah,Qaṟāwul Tapa,Караултапа,قراول تپه, Qarāwul Tapah

Qarawul Tapah

Welcome to the Qarawul Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarāwul Tapah. See Qarawul Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarāwul Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarawul Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qarawul Tapah
Places near Qarawul Tapah

Online Dating

Qarawul Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan