-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qaram Qol

Map of Qaram Qol Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karamkol',Karamkol’,Qaram Qol,Qaram Qowl,Qaram Qōl,Qarem Qol,Qarem Qōl,Qaṟam Qōl,Карамколь,قرم قول, Qaram Qōl

Qaram Qol

Welcome to the Qaram Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaram Qōl. See Qaram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaram Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54716/69.03058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qaram Qol
  •  
Places near Qaram Qol

Online Dating

Qaram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaram Qol, Afghanistan