-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya

Map of Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandzhugayi-Uzbekiya,Qanjowgheh-e Ozabaki,Qanjowgheh-e Ozabakī,Qanjugha-i-Uzbakeya,Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya,Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā,قنجغۀ اوزبکیا, Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā

Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya

Welcome to the Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā. See Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19404/68.85649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya
  •  
Places near Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya
Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā (0 km) ‘Arab Shākh (1.7 km) Qanjughah-ye Shahr (2.9 km) Khadzhkha (3.2 km) Toblaki (3.4 km) Dūrman Batāsh (3.5 km) Dung Qishlāq (4 km) Ajighan (4.1 km) Dūrman (4.2 km) ‘Arab Qishlāq (4.3 km) Kanam (4.6 km) Butah Kashān (4.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (5 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (5.6 km) Qurghān Tapah (5.7 km) Chatal (5.8 km) Baysh Kapah (5.9 km) Tūrānī (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanjughah-ye Uzbakiya, Afghanistan