-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Pistah Quduq

Map of Pistah Quduq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pista Qoduq,Pista Quduq,Pista Quḏuq,Pistah Qoduq,Pistah Quduq,Pistah Qūdūq,Pīsta Qodūq,Pīstah Qodūq,پسته قودوق, Pistah Qūdūq

Pistah Quduq

Welcome to the Pistah Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistah Qūdūq. See Pistah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pistah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82964/68.35418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pistah Quduq
  •  
Places near Pistah Quduq

Online Dating

Pistah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistah Quduq, Afghanistan