-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Naykpa-ye Sufla

Map of Naykpa-ye Sufla Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naykpa-ye Sufla,Naykpā-ye Suflá,Nekpa-i-Sufla,Nekpa-ye Sofla,Nekpaji-Sufla,Nekpayi-Sufla,Nikpa-ye Sofla,Nikpey-e Sofla,Nēkpā-i-Suflā,Nēkpā-ye Soflā,Nīkpey-e Soflá,Nīkpā-ye Soflá,nykpay sfly,Некпайи-Суфла,نيكپای سفلى,نیکپای سقلى, Naykpā-ye Suflá

Naykpa-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Naykpa-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykpā-ye Suflá. See Naykpa-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykpā-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naykpa-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68064/68.99798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Naykpa-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Naykpa-ye Sufla
Naykpā-ye Suflá (0 km) Kozi (1.7 km) Khwājah Pistah (1.7 km) Sayyid Ramaẕān (1.8 km) Malarghī (2.2 km) Muḩammad Dād (2.4 km) Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Jangal Bāshī (2.8 km) Tarnāw (3 km) Khayshkī (3.2 km) Tausabad (3.3 km) Jar Guz̄ar (3.3 km) Nowiyān (3.4 km) Baysh Kuprūk (3.7 km) Jungulī (3.8 km) Chīn Zaī (3.8 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (3.9 km) Ghārūchī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Naykpa-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naykpa-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykpa-ye Sufla, Afghanistan