-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nay Man

Map of Nay Man Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Man,Nay Mān,نی مان, Nay Mān

Nay Man

Welcome to the Nay Man google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Mān. See Nay Man photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Mān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Man
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3534/69.12726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Nay Man
  •  
Places near Nay Man

Online Dating

Nay Man Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Man, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Man, Afghanistan