Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nahr-e Sufi

Map of Nahr-e Sufi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Sufi,Nahr-e Şūfī,Nahr-i-Sufi,Nahṟ-i-Şūfi,Nakhari-Suf,nhr swfy,Нахари-Суф,نهر صوفی,نهرٔ صوفی, Nahr-e Şūfī

Nahr-e Sufi

Welcome to the Nahr-e Sufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Şūfī. See Nahr-e Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Şūfī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nahr-e Sufi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Sufi
Places near Nahr-e Sufi

Online Dating

Nahr-e Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nahr-e Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Sufi, Afghanistan