-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mang Tapah

Map of Mang Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mang Tapa,Mang Tapah,Mang Tappeh,Mangtapa,Мангтапа,منگ تپه, Mang Tapah

Mang Tapah

Welcome to the Mang Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mang Tapah. See Mang Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mang Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mang Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75194/68.75449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Mang Tapah
  •  
Places near Mang Tapah

Online Dating

Mang Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mang Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mang Tapah, Afghanistan