-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mantaqah-ye Layiqah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Layiqah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqah-ye Layiqah,Mantaqeh-ye Layeqa,Mantaqeh-ye Layeqah,Mantaqeh-ye Lāyeqa,Manţaqah-ye Lāyiqah,Manţaqeh-ye Lāyeqah,منطقۀ لایقه, Manţaqah-ye Lāyiqah

Mantaqah-ye Layiqah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Layiqah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Lāyiqah. See Mantaqah-ye Layiqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Lāyiqah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Layiqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84638/68.339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Layiqah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Layiqah

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Layiqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Layiqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Layiqah, Afghanistan