-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Laqayz

Map of Laqayz Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakajz,Lakayz,Laqayr,Laqayz,lqyz,Лакайз,لقيز,لقیز, Laqayz

Laqayz

Welcome to the Laqayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laqayz. See Laqayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laqayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Laqayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48033/68.90381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Laqayz
  •  
Places near Laqayz

Online Dating

Laqayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laqayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laqayz, Afghanistan