-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tahanah-ye Kulukh

Map of Tahanah-ye Kulukh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Kulukh,Tahanah-ye Kulukh,Tahaneh-ye Kolukh,Tahāna-i-Kulūkh,Tahānah-ye Kulūkh,Tahāneh-ye Kolūkh,تهانۀ کلوخ, Tahānah-ye Kulūkh

Tahanah-ye Kulukh

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Kulukh google satellite map! This abandoned police post is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Kulūkh. See Tahanah-ye Kulukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Kulūkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tahanah-ye Kulukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: abandoned police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98273/68.30684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Kulukh
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Kulukh
Kulūkh Tapah (7.6 km) Baghrī Kōl (10.3 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (12.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (12.6 km) Bāghīchah (15.7 km) Sakhsah Kōl (16.2 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (19.1 km) Z̧ulmābād (22.5 km) Khōsh Tapah (22.8 km)

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Kulukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Kulukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Kulukh, Afghanistan