Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kulukh Tapah

Map of Kulukh Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolokh Tappeh,Kolukh Tappeh,Kolukh Tepa,Kolukh Teypah,Kolukh Tēpa,Kolūkh Tappeh,Kolūkh Teypah,Kuduk Toba,Kulukh Tapa,Kulukh Tapah,Kulūkh Tapah,Quduq Toba,Tepe,کلوخ تپه, Kulūkh Tapah

Kulukh Tapah

Welcome to the Kulukh Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulūkh Tapah. See Kulukh Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulūkh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kulukh Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kulukh Tapah
Places near Kulukh Tapah

Online Dating

Kulukh Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulukh Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulukh Tapah, Afghanistan