-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kubai

Map of Kubai Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koba'i,Kowba'i,Kowba’i,Kubai,Kōba’i,Kōba’ī,kwby,Кубаи,كوبی,کوبئی, Kubai

Kubai

Welcome to the Kubai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kubai. See Kubai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kubai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kubai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73132/68.96952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Kubai
  •  
Places near Kubai

Online Dating

Kubai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kubai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kubai, Afghanistan