-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khosh Tapah

Map of Khosh Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesht Tappeh,Khisht Tapa,Khisht Tepe,Khist Tapa,Khosh Tapah,Khus Tapa,Khus̄ Tapa,Khvosh Tappeh,Khōsh Tapah,Tahaneh Khvosh Tappeh,Tahāneh Khvosh Tappeh,خوش تپه, Khōsh Tapah

Khosh Tapah

Welcome to the Khosh Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Tapah. See Khosh Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khosh Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9228/68.06222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khosh Tapah
  •  
Places near Khosh Tapah

Online Dating

Khosh Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Tapah, Afghanistan