-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Koh-e Khwajah Taw

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Taw Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Khodzhatav,Koh-e Khwajah Taw,Koh-i Khwaja Taw,Koh-i Khwaja Tāw,Koh-i-Khvajeh Taw,Koh-i-Khvajeẖ Tāw,Kuh-e Khvajeh Tav,Kuh-e Khvajeh Tow,Kōh-e Khwājah Tāw,Kūh-e Khvajeh Tāv,Kūh-e Khvājeh Tow,کوه خواجه تاو, Kōh-e Khwājah Tāw

Koh-e Khwajah Taw

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Taw google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Tāw. See Koh-e Khwajah Taw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Tāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Taw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00564/68.98596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Taw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Taw

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Taw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Taw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Taw, Afghanistan