Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khwajah Pistah

Map of Khwajah Pistah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhapista,Khvajeh Pesta,Khvajeh Pesteh,Khvājeh Pesta,Khvājeh Pesteh,Khwaja Pesta,Khwajah Pistah,Khwāja Pesta,Khwājah Pistah,Ходжаписта,خواجه پسته, Khwājah Pistah

Khwajah Pistah

Welcome to the Khwajah Pistah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Pistah. See Khwajah Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Pistah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Pistah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Pistah
Places near Khwajah Pistah

Online Dating

Khwajah Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Pistah, Afghanistan