-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khatun Qal`ah

Map of Khatun Qal`ah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatun Qal'a,Khatun Qal`ah,Khatun Qal`eh,Khatun Qal’a,Khātūn Qal‘ah,Khātūn Qal‘eh,خاتون قلعه, Khātūn Qal‘ah

Khatun Qal`ah

Welcome to the Khatun Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khātūn Qal‘ah. See Khatun Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khātūn Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khatun Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.15161/69.08854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khatun Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Khatun Qal`ah

Online Dating

Khatun Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatun Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatun Qal`ah, Afghanistan