-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Darya-ye Khanabad

Map of Darya-ye Khanabad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Khanabad,Darreh-ye Khānābād,Darya Taloqan,Darya-i-Khan Abad,Darya-ye Khan Abad,Darya-ye Khanabad,Darya-ye Khān Ābād,Daryā-ye Khān Ābād,Daryā-ye Khānābād,Khanabad,Khānābād,Taligan,Taliqan Rud,Taliqan Rūd,Ханабад,درۀ خان آباد,دریای خان آباد,Ḏaṟyā-i-Khān Ābād, Daryā-ye Khānābād

Darya-ye Khanabad

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khanabad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khānābād. See Darya-ye Khanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khānābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Khanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86332/68.61529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khanabad
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khanabad
Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (3.4 km) Bughōz Qum (4.4 km) Yanghāriq (4.6 km) Dūrman (4.9 km) Gōr Tapah (7.7 km) Ţōrbā Kash (8.1 km) Chahār Gul (8.4 km) Z̧ulmābād (8.6 km) Qōsh Tapah (9.4 km) Qōsh Tapah (9.9 km) Askalan (11.4 km) Āq Shākh (11.5 km) ‘Arab (11.7 km) ‘Ayn ul Majar (11.9 km) Aktapa (12.5 km) Jar Tapah (12.6 km) Larkhābī (12.8 km) Yanghāriq (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khanabad, Afghanistan