Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khaldar Say

Map of Khaldar Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaldar Say,Khāldār Sāy,خالدار سای, Khāldār Sāy

Khaldar Say

Welcome to the Khaldar Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāldār Sāy. See Khaldar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāldār Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khaldar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khaldar Say
Places near Khaldar Say

Online Dating

Khaldar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaldar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaldar Say, Afghanistan