-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kaltah Tumshuq

Map of Kaltah Tumshuq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'tatumshuk,Kalta Tumshuq,Kalta Tumsuq,Kalta Tumšuq,Kaltah Tumshuq,Kaltah Tumsuq,Kal’tatumshuk,Кальтатумшук,کلته تمسق,کلته تمشق, Kaltah Tumshuq

Kaltah Tumshuq

Welcome to the Kaltah Tumshuq google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Tumshuq. See Kaltah Tumshuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Tumshuq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaltah Tumshuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70595/68.68658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kaltah Tumshuq
  •  
Places near Kaltah Tumshuq

Online Dating

Kaltah Tumshuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltah Tumshuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Tumshuq, Afghanistan