-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kaltah Shor

Map of Kaltah Shor Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaltah Shor,Kaltah Shōr,Kaltashor,Kaltashur,Kaltashōr,Kaltashūr,Kaltasor,Kaltasōṟ,کلته شور, Kaltah Shōr

Kaltah Shor

Welcome to the Kaltah Shor google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Shōr. See Kaltah Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaltah Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32309/69.1535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Kaltah Shor
  •  
Places near Kaltah Shor

Online Dating

Kaltah Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltah Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Shor, Afghanistan