-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kabuli Qishlaq

Map of Kabuli Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaboli Qeshlaq,Kabuli Qeshlaq,Kabuli Qeslaq,Kabuli Qishlaq,Kabulikyshlak,Kābolī Qeshlāq,Kābuli Qešlāq,Kābulī Qeshlāq,Kābulī Qishlāq,Кабуликышлак,کابلی قشلاق, Kābulī Qishlāq

Kabuli Qishlaq

Welcome to the Kabuli Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulī Qishlāq. See Kabuli Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kabuli Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72638/69.0882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kabuli Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Kabuli Qishlaq

Online Dating

Kabuli Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabuli Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabuli Qishlaq, Afghanistan