-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Hazarat-e Sultan

Map of Hazarat-e Sultan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzarat-i-Sultan,Hazarat-e Sultan,Hazrat-e Soltan,Khazrati-Sultan,hdrt sltan,Хазрати-Султан,حضرت سلطان,حضرتٔ سلطان,Ḩaḏẕaṟat-i-Sulṯān,Ḩaẕarat-e Sulţān,Ḩaẕrat-e Solţān, Ḩaẕarat-e Sulţān

Hazarat-e Sultan

Welcome to the Hazarat-e Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕarat-e Sulţān. See Hazarat-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕarat-e Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazarat-e Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7725/68.90683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Hazarat-e Sultan
  •  
Places near Hazarat-e Sultan

Online Dating

Hazarat-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarat-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarat-e Sultan, Afghanistan