-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Hazarah

Map of Hazarah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara,Hazarah,Hazareh,Hazārah,Hazāreh,Hazāṟa,Hezareh,Hezāreh,Khazara,hzarh,Хазара,هزاره, Hazārah

Hazarah

Welcome to the Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah. See Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5408/68.9017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Hazarah
  •  
Places near Hazarah

Online Dating

Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah, Afghanistan