-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Hazhdah Rayg

Map of Hazhdah Rayg Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidah Reg,Haidah Ṟeg,Hajdah Reg,Hajḏah Reg,Haydah Rig,Haydah Rīg,Hazhdah Rayg,Pustynya Khadzhdakhreg,هژده ریگ, Hazhdah Rayg

Hazhdah Rayg

Welcome to the Hazhdah Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazhdah Rayg. See Hazhdah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazhdah Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazhdah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05714/68.55961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Hazhdah Rayg
  •  
Places near Hazhdah Rayg

Online Dating

Hazhdah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazhdah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazhdah Rayg, Afghanistan