-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Haji Amanullah

Map of Haji Amanullah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Amanulla,Haji Amanullah,Hajji Amanollah,Hajji Amanulla,Hājjī Amanulla,Khadzhi-Amanulla,Umarkhejl',Umarkheyl',Umarkheyl’,`Omar Khel,hajy aman allh,Умархейль,Хаджи-Аманулла,حاجی امان اللـه,حاجی امان الله,عمر خېل,Ḩāji Amānulla,Ḩājjī Amānollāh,Ḩājī Amānullāh,‘Omar Khēl, Ḩājī Amānullāh

Haji Amanullah

Welcome to the Haji Amanullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Amānullāh. See Haji Amanullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Amānullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Amanullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64683/68.86045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Haji Amanullah
  •  
Places near Haji Amanullah

Online Dating

Haji Amanullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Amanullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Amanullah, Afghanistan