-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ghundey Kelay

Map of Ghundey Kelay Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Kalay,Ghundey Kelay,Ghunḏêy Kêlay,Gundakalaj,Gundakalay,Гундакалай,غنډۍ کلی,قريۀ تپه, Ghunḏêy Kêlay

Ghundey Kelay

Welcome to the Ghundey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy Kêlay. See Ghundey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghundey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7087/68.78368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ghundey Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghundey Kelay

Online Dating

Ghundey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey Kelay, Afghanistan