-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ghiljay Quduq

Map of Ghiljay Quduq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gheljay Qoduq,Gheljay Qodūq,Gheljay Quduq,Gheljay Quḏuq,Ghiljay Quduq,Ghiljay Qūdūq,غلجی قودوق, Ghiljay Qūdūq

Ghiljay Quduq

Welcome to the Ghiljay Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghiljay Qūdūq. See Ghiljay Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghiljay Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghiljay Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91928/68.38879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ghiljay Quduq
  •  
Places near Ghiljay Quduq
Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (11.1 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (12.8 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (13.2 km) Z̧ulmābād (14 km) Sakhsah Kōl (15.6 km) Kulūkh Tapah (16.7 km) Aktapa (17.1 km) Chahār Gul (17.4 km) Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (17.9 km) Baghrī Kōl (19.5 km) Yanghāriq (21.1 km) Bāghīchah (22.8 km) Bughōz Qum (23.9 km) Dūrman (24.7 km) Qōsh Tapah (25.3 km) Gōr Tapah (28.4 km)

Online Dating

Ghiljay Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghiljay Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiljay Quduq, Afghanistan