Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Gharuchi

Map of Gharuchi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garuchi,Gharuchi,Gharuci,Ghārūchī,Ghārūčī,Гаручи,غاروچی, Ghārūchī


Welcome to the Gharuchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārūchī. See Gharuchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gharuchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gharuchi
Places near Gharuchi

Online Dating

Gharuchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharuchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharuchi, Afghanistan