-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → `Ayn ul Majar

Map of `Ayn ul Majar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajn-ul'-Madzhar,Ayn-ul'-Madzhar,Ayn-ul’-Madzhar,`Ayn ol Majar,`Ayn ul Majar,`Aynul Majar,`Eynol Majar,Айн-уль-Маджар,عىن المجر,عین المجار,‘Ayn ol Majar,‘Ayn ul Majar,‘Aynul Majaṟ,‘Eynol Majar, ‘Ayn ul Majar

`Ayn ul Majar

Welcome to the `Ayn ul Majar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ayn ul Majar. See `Ayn ul Majar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ayn ul Majar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ayn ul Majar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77471/68.68964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near `Ayn ul Majar
  •  
Places near `Ayn ul Majar
‘Ayn ul Majar (0 km) Jar Tapah (1.5 km) Āq Shākh (2.4 km) Qōsh Tapah (2.8 km) Bāsōz (3.1 km) Chim Tapah (4.2 km) ‘Arab (4.3 km) Yanghāriq (4.9 km) Māmā Khēl (5 km) Gōr Tapah (5.1 km) Larkhābī (5.9 km) ‘Utmān Zāy (6.2 km) Mang Tapah (6.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.4 km) Qōsh Tapah (6.9 km) Khitāy (7 km) Dūrman (7.1 km) Qal‘ahchah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ayn ul Majar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ayn ul Majar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ayn ul Majar, Afghanistan