-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dasht-e Ayshan Top

Map of Dasht-e Ayshan Top Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ayshan Top,Dasht-e Ayshān Tōp,Dasht-e Eshan Tup,Dasht-e Ēshān Tūp,Dast-i-Esan Top,Dašt-i-Ešān Top,Step' Ishantop,Step’ Ishantop,dsht ayshan twp,Степь Ишантоп,دشت ایشان توپ,دشتٔ ايشان توپ, Dasht-e Ayshān Tōp

Dasht-e Ayshan Top

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ayshan Top google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ayshān Tōp. See Dasht-e Ayshan Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ayshān Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Ayshan Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63844/68.93461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ayshan Top
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ayshan Top
Nāqil (2.9 km) Laqiyān (3.4 km) Nasiri (3.9 km) Chīn Zaī (4 km) Katā Khēl (4.1 km) Jar Guz̄ar (4.1 km) Qarah Qishlāq (4.3 km) ‘Ambar Tepah (4.4 km) Nowiyān (4.6 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.7 km) Bōlah Kowul (4.8 km) Madrasah (4.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.9 km) Naqī (5.3 km) Lūdīn (5.3 km) Malarghī (5.3 km) Qartah Būlāqī (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ayshan Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ayshan Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ayshan Top, Afghanistan