-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Imam Sahib

Map of Imam Sahib Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emam Saheb,Emām Şāḩeb,Hazrat,Imam Saheb,Imam Sahib,Imamsakhib,Imām Sāẖeb,Imām Şāḩib,Khwaja,Khwaja Imam Saiyid,Khwaja Iman Saiyid,Khwāja Imām Saiyid,Khwāja Imān Saiyid,امام صاحب, Imām Şāḩib

Imam Sahib

Welcome to the Imam Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imām Şāḩib. See Imam Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imām Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Imam Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18897/68.93644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 9659
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Imam Sahib
  •  
Places near Imam Sahib

Online Dating

Imam Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imam Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imam Sahib, Afghanistan