-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dowreh Dasht-e

Map of Dowreh Dasht-e Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daste Dawra,Daste Ḏawṟa, Dowreh Dasht-e

Dowreh Dasht-e

Welcome to the Dowreh Dasht-e google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowreh Dasht-e. See Dowreh Dasht-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowreh Dasht-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Dowreh Dasht-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66667/69.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dowreh Dasht-e
  •  
Places near Dowreh Dasht-e
Muḩammad Dād (1 km) Malarghī (1.3 km) Naykpā-ye Suflá (1.6 km) Khwājah Pistah (1.7 km) Tausabad (1.9 km) Nowiyān (2.2 km) Khayshkī (2.4 km) Jar Guz̄ar (2.7 km) Sayyid Ramaẕān (2.8 km) Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā (3 km) Kozi (3.2 km) Jungulī (3.6 km) Jangal Bāshī (3.7 km) Chīn Zaī (3.8 km) Jūkanah (3.9 km) Myahlī (4 km) Ishanan (4.3 km) Tarnāw (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Dowreh Dasht-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowreh Dasht-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowreh Dasht-e, Afghanistan