-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dung Qishlaq

Map of Dung Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dong Qeslaq,Dong Qes̄lāq,Dong Qishlaq,Dong Qishlāq,Dongkyshlak,Downg Qeshlaq,Downg Qeshlāq,Dung Qishlaq,Dung Qishlāq,دنگ قشلاق, Dung Qishlāq

Dung Qishlaq

Welcome to the Dung Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dung Qishlāq. See Dung Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dung Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dung Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17184/68.89177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Dung Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Dung Qishlaq

Online Dating

Dung Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dung Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dung Qishlaq, Afghanistan