-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid

Map of Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Ye-Nahr-e Jadid,Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid,Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd,Deh-i-Nahr-i-Jadid,Nari-Dzhadid,Нари-Джадид,ده نهر جدید,دۀ نهرٔ جديد,Ḏeh-i-Nahṟ-i-Jaḏiḏ, Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd

Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid

Welcome to the Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd. See Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96001/69.20312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid
  •  
Places near Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid
Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd (0 km) Wazīr Khān (4.1 km) Qūnsāy (5.4 km) Qarah Ghūshī (6.1 km) Bājowrī (6.3 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (6.6 km) Walī Dād (8 km) Nowābād (8.2 km) Mangalhā (8.5 km) Ākā Khēl (8.6 km) Qarah Ghūshī (8.7 km) Baysh Qūtan (9.3 km) Bājowrī (9.5 km) Qazam Būlāq (11 km) Qūn Ghar Qūtan (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nahr-e Jadid, Afghanistan