-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Deh-e Kalan

Map of Deh-e Kalan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Kalan,Deh-e Kalān,Deh-i-Kalan,Dekhi-Kalan,Дехи-Калан,ده کلان,دۀ كلان,Ḏeh-i-Kalān, Deh-e Kalān

Deh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Deh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kalān. See Deh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61929/69.16904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kalan

Online Dating

Deh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan