-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dasht-e Archi

Map of Dasht-e Archi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Archi,Dasht-e Archī,Dast-i-Arci,Dašt-i-Arči,Ravnina Dashti-Archi,Равнина Дашти-Арчи,دشت ارچی,دشتٔ ارچی,Ḏas̄t-i-Aṟci, Dasht-e Archī

Dasht-e Archi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Archi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Archī. See Dasht-e Archi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Archī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Archi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02524/69.17459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Archi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Archi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Archi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Archi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Archi, Afghanistan