Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Darwazah Kam

Map of Darwazah Kam Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazakam,Darvazeh Kam,Darvāzeh Kam,Darwaza Kam,Darwazah Kam,Darwāzah Kam,Дарвазакам,دروازه کم,دروازۀ كم,Ḏaṟwāza Kam, Darwāzah Kam

Darwazah Kam

Welcome to the Darwazah Kam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzah Kam. See Darwazah Kam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzah Kam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darwazah Kam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darwazah Kam
Places near Darwazah Kam

Online Dating

Darwazah Kam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwazah Kam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazah Kam, Afghanistan