Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chichkah

Map of Chichkah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archi,Archī,Arci,Aṟci,Chichka,Chichkah,Chichkeh,Chika,Chīchka,Chīchkah,Chīchkeh,Cicka,Cīcka,چیچکه, Chīchkah


Welcome to the Chichkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīchkah. See Chichkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīchkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chichkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Chichkah
Places near Chichkah

Online Dating

Chichkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chichkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chichkah, Afghanistan