-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chibirtmah

Map of Chibirtmah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cebertma,Chebertmah,Cherbertma,Cherbertmah,Chibirtma,Chibirtmah,Čebertma,Чибиртма,چبرتمه, Chibirtmah

Chibirtmah

Welcome to the Chibirtmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chibirtmah. See Chibirtmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chibirtmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chibirtmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76161/68.89126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chibirtmah
  •  
Places near Chibirtmah

Online Dating

Chibirtmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chibirtmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chibirtmah, Afghanistan