-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chilah Mazar

Map of Chilah Mazar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cella Mazar,Chella Mazar,Chella Mazār,Chelleh Mazar,Chelleh Mazār,Chilah Mazar,Chilah Mazār,Chillamazar,Čella Mazār,Чилламазар,چله مزار, Chilah Mazār

Chilah Mazar

Welcome to the Chilah Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilah Mazār. See Chilah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chilah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71094/68.89817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chilah Mazar
  •  
Places near Chilah Mazar

Online Dating

Chilah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilah Mazar, Afghanistan