-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dowr-e Rabat

Map of Dowr-e Rabat Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardara,Chahar Darreh,Chahār Darreh,Char Darreh,Chār Darreh,Cāṟḏaṟa,Davri-Rabat,Dawr-i-Rabat,Dawṟ-i-Ṟabāṯ,Dowr-e Rabat,Dowr-e Rabāţ,Ribat,Ribāt,dwr rbat,Даври-Рабат,دور رباط,دورٔ رباط, Dowr-e Rabāţ

Dowr-e Rabat

Welcome to the Dowr-e Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowr-e Rabāţ. See Dowr-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowr-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dowr-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69132/68.79093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dowr-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Dowr-e Rabat
Dowr-e Rabāţ (0 km) Palow Kamar (1.6 km) Dūrman (1.9 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2 km) Nahr-e Şūfī (2.1 km) Dū Wandī (2.2 km) Kharūtī (2.7 km) Gharmah Tapah (3.2 km) Āq Sarāy (3.8 km) Sujānī (3.8 km) Qarah Yatīm (4.1 km) Tāl Guz̄ar (4.4 km) Bāsōz-e Bālā (4.8 km) Gharow Qishlāq (4.8 km) Qarah Yatīm (4.9 km) Zā Khēl (5.1 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (5.2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dowr-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowr-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowr-e Rabat, Afghanistan