Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chaqishli

Map of Chaqishli Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caqisli,Chakyshli,Chaqishli,Chaqīshlī,chqyshly,Čaqīšli,Чакышли,چقيشلی,چقیشلی, Chaqīshlī


Welcome to the Chaqishli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaqīshlī. See Chaqishli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaqīshlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chaqishli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chaqishli
Places near Chaqishli

Online Dating

Chaqishli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaqishli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaqishli, Afghanistan