Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dasht-e Chahar Darah

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Darah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chahar,Dasht-e Chahar Darah,Dasht-e Chahar Darreh,Dasht-e Chaher Darreh,Dasht-e Chahār,Dasht-e Chahār Darah,Dasht-e Chahār Darreh,Dast-i-Car Darrah,Dašt-i-Čār Darrah,dsht chhar drh,دشت چهار,دشت چهار دره,دشتٔ چهار دره, Dasht-e Chahār Darah

Dasht-e Chahar Darah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chahar Darah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chahār Darah. See Dasht-e Chahar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chahār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chahar Darah
Places near Dasht-e Chahar Darah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chahar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Chahar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chahar Darah, Afghanistan