-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay

Map of Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Carsay,Mantaqa-i-Čārsāy,Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay,Mantaqeh-ye Chaharsay,Manţaqah-ye Chahārsāy,Manţaqeh-ye Chahārsāy,Urochishche Charsay,Urochishhe Charsaj,Урочище Чарсай,منطقۀ چهارسای, Manţaqah-ye Chahārsāy

Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Chahārsāy. See Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Chahārsāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72698/68.46273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Chaharsay, Afghanistan