-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chahar Say

Map of Chahar Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Say,Chahar Say,Chahār Sāy,Chakharsaj,Chakharsay,Čahār Sāy,Чахарсай,چهار سای, Chahār Sāy

Chahar Say

Welcome to the Chahar Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Sāy. See Chahar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chahar Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59436/69.06595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chahar Say
  •  
Places near Chahar Say

Online Dating

Chahar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Say, Afghanistan