-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chahar Rah-e Say

Map of Chahar Rah-e Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Rah Say,Chahar Rah Say,Chahar Rah-e Say,Chahār Rāh-e Sāy,Chāhār Rāh Sāy,Pad' Chakharakhsay,Pad' Chakharrakhsaj,Pad' Chakharrakhsay,Pad’ Chakharakhsay,Pad’ Chakharrakhsay,Čāhār Rāh Sāy,Падь Чахаррахсай,شيلۀ چهار راه,چهار راه سای, Chahār Rāh-e Sāy

Chahar Rah-e Say

Welcome to the Chahar Rah-e Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Rāh-e Sāy. See Chahar Rah-e Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Rāh-e Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chahar Rah-e Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89793/68.98136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chahar Rah-e Say
  •  
Places near Chahar Rah-e Say
Darwāzah Kam (11.5 km) Kanum (12 km) Chaqīshlī (12.5 km) Larkhābī (12.6 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (12.8 km) Chahār Qābān (13.3 km) Gharow Shākh (13.4 km) Bōz (13.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (13.7 km) Balūch (13.9 km) Dowlat Yār (14.5 km) Gadi (14.6 km) Kaylachī (14.6 km) Sang Gōsh (14.6 km) Andījānī (15 km) Mullā Khēl (15.1 km) Walī Dād (15.2 km) Bakhshī (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Rah-e Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Rah-e Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Rah-e Say, Afghanistan