Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chahar Darah Chi

Map of Chahar Darah Chi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Darrahci,Chahar Darah Chi,Chahar Darrehchi,Chahār Darah Chī,Chahār Darrehchī,Chakhardarachi,chhar drhchy,Čahār Darrahči,Чахардарачи,چهار دره چی,چهار درهچی, Chahār Darah Chī

Chahar Darah Chi

Welcome to the Chahar Darah Chi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Darah Chī. See Chahar Darah Chi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Darah Chī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahar Darah Chi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chahar Darah Chi
Places near Chahar Darah Chi

Online Dating

Chahar Darah Chi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Darah Chi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Darah Chi, Afghanistan