-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nahr-e Chahar Darah

Map of Nahr-e Chahar Darah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Chakhardara,Nahr-e Chahar Darah,Nahr-e Chahar Darreh,Nahr-e Chahār Darah,Nahr-e Chahār Darreh,Nahr-i-Car Darrah,Nahr-i-Čar Darrah,Wadi-i-Cahar Darrah,Wādi-i-Čahār Darrah,nhr chhar drh,Канал Чахардара,نهر چهار دره,نهرٔ چهار دره, Nahr-e Chahār Darah

Nahr-e Chahar Darah

Welcome to the Nahr-e Chahar Darah google satellite map! This distributary(-ies) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Chahār Darah. See Nahr-e Chahar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Chahār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nahr-e Chahar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: distributary(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70558/68.74474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Chahar Darah
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Chahar Darah

Online Dating

Nahr-e Chahar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Chahar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Chahar Darah, Afghanistan